Live cyclisme

15-09Terminé

Tour du Luxembourg

Étape 2: Steinfort - Eschdorf

Coureur Equipe Temps
1 Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates 4:45:12
2 João Almeida Deceuninck - Quick-Step +8
3 David Gaudu Groupama - FDJ
+ Resultats complet
Steinfort
Eschdorf
186 km
Départ 11:05
UAE Team Emirates 6 coureurs
1  Juan Ayuso
2  Valerio Conti
3  David De La Cruz
4  Davide Formolo
5  Marc Hirschi
6  Cristián Muñoz
AG2R - Citroën Team 6 coureurs
11  Bob Jungels
12  Benoît Cosnefroy
13  Ben Gastauer
14  Clément Champoussin
15  Ben O'Connor
16  Andrea Vendrame
Cofidis 6 coureurs
21  Jesús Herrada
22  Fernando Barceló
23  Natnael Berhane
24  Jacques Lebreton
25  José Herrada
26  Anthony Perez
Deceuninck - Quick-Step 6 coureurs
31  João Almeida
32  Mattia Cattaneo
33  Dries Devenyns
34  Fausto Masnada
35  Pieter Serry
36  Mauri Vansevenant
Groupama - FDJ 6 coureurs
41  Bruno Armirail
42  David Gaudu
43  Matthieu Ladagnous
44  Thibaut Pinot
45  Sébastien Reichenbach
46  Attila Valter
Lotto - Soudal 6 coureurs
51  Caleb Ewan
52  Jasper De Buyst
53  Frederik Frison
54  Kobe Goossens
55  Roger Kluge
56  Harry Sweeny
Team BikeExchange 6 coureurs
61  Esteban Chaves
62  Jack Bauer
63  Kevin Colleoni
64  Tanel Kangert
65  Callum Scotson
66  Brent Bookwalter
Trek - Segafredo 6 coureurs
71  Julien Bernard
72  Alex Kirsch
73  Bauke Mollema
74  Vincenzo Nibali
75  Antonio Tiberi
76  Mattias Skjelmose
Alpecin - Fenix 6 coureurs
81  Sam Gaze
82  Lubomír Petruš
83  Sacha Modolo
84  Petr Vakoc
85  Otto Vergaerde
86  Philipp Walsleben
B&B Hotels p/b KTM 6 coureurs
91  Cyril Barthe
92  Franck Bonnamour
93  Bryan Coquard
94  Jonathan Hivert
95  Sebastian Schönberger
96  Pierre Rolland
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB 6 coureurs
101  Cériel Desal
102  Rémy Mertz
103  Kenny Molly
104  Dimitri Peyskens
105  Luc Wirtgen
106  Tom Wirtgen
Burgos - BH 6 coureurs
111  Jetse Bol
112  Gabriel Muller
113  Ángel Fuentes
114  Santiago Mesa
115  Juan Antonio López-Cózar
116  Manuel Peñalver
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6 coureurs
121  Jon Aberasturi
122  Jhojan García
123  Orluis Aular
124  Jonathan Lastra
125  Oier Lazkano
126  Carmelo Urbano
Delko 6 coureurs
131  Eduard Michael Grosu
132  Delio Fernández
133  August Jensen
134  Eduard Prades
135  Julien Trarieux
136  Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6 coureurs
141  Cédric Beullens
142  Julian Mertens
143  Arne Marit
144  Fabio Van den Bossche
145  Aaron Van Poucke
146  Kenneth Van Rooy
Rally Cycling 6 coureurs
151  Benjamin King
152  Nathan Brown
153  Pier-André Côté
154  Arvid de Kleijn
155  Adam De Vos
156  Emerson Oronte
Team Arkéa - Samsic 6 coureurs
161  Nairo Quintana
162  Dáyer Quintana
163  Élie Gesbert
164  Romain Hardy
165  Kévin Ledanois
166  Laurent Pichon
TotalEnergies 6 coureurs
171  Edvald Boasson Hagen
172  Pierre Latour
173  Dries Van Gestel
174  Geoffrey Soupe
175  Marlon Gaillard
176  Anthony Turgis
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 coureurs
181  Anthon Charmig
182  Morten Hulgaard
183  Jacob Hindsgaul
184  Markus Hoelgaard
186  Torstein Træen
Vini Zabù 6 coureurs
191  Roberto González
192  Kamil Gradek
193  Jakub Mareczko
194  Leonardo Tortomasi
195  Riccardo Stacchiotti
196  Etienne van Empel
Leopard Pro Cycling 6 coureurs
201  Miguel Heidemann
202  Arthur Kluckers
203  Jan Maas
204  Jarno Mobach
205  Cédric Pries
206  Tim Torn Teutenberg