Live cyclisme

16-09Terminé

Tour du Luxembourg

Étape 2: Remich - Hesperange

Coureur Equipe Temps
1 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ 50:06
2 Jasper Philipsen UAE Team Emirates
3 Alexander Krieger Alpecin - Fenix
+ Resultats complet
Remich
Hesperange
40.7 km
Départ 10:30
AG2R La Mondiale 6 coureurs
1  Tony Gallopin
2  François Bidard
3  Ben Gastauer
4  Clément Champoussin
5  Lawrence Naesen
6  Aurélien Paret-Peintre
Astana Pro Team 6 coureurs
11  Zhandos Bizhigitov
12  Laurens De Vreese
13  Yevgeniy Gidich
14  Dmitriy Gruzdev
15  Davide Martinelli
16  Vadim Pronskiy
Bahrain - McLaren 6 coureurs
21  Eros Capecchi
22  Mark Cavendish
23  Grega Bole
24  Marcel Sieberg
25  Fred Wright
26  Santiago Buitrago
Groupama - FDJ 6 coureurs
31  Arnaud Démare
32  Kévin Geniets
33  Jacopo Guarnieri
34  Ignatas Konovalovas
35  Miles Scotson
36  Ramon Sinkeldam
Lotto - Soudal 6 coureurs
41  Philippe Gilbert
42  John Degenkolb
43  Tim Wellens
44  Tosh Van der Sande
45  Tomasz Marczynski
46  Harm Vanhoucke
NTT Pro Cycling Team 6 coureurs
51  Michael Carbel
52  Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
53  Benjamin King
54  Danilo Wyss
55  Dylan Sunderland
56  Jay Thomson
Trek - Segafredo 6 coureurs
61  Michel Ries
62  Juan Pedro López
63  William Clarke
64  Ryan Mullen
65  Charlie Quarterman
66  Quinn Simmons
UAE Team Emirates 6 coureurs
71  Tom Bohli
72  Sven Erik Bystrøm
73  Ivo Oliveira
74  Rui Oliveira
75  Jasper Philipsen
76  Diego Ulissi
Alpecin - Fenix 6 coureurs
81  Floris De Tier
82  Alexander Krieger
83  Senne Leysen
84  Jimmy Janssens
85  Petr Vakoc
86  Philipp Walsleben
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6 coureurs
91  Vincenzo Albanese
92  Marco Benfatto
93  Nicolas Dalla Valle
94  Mirco Maestri
95  Alessandro Pessot
96  Manuel Senni
Bingoal - WB 6 coureurs
101  Laurens Huys
102  Arjen Livyns
103  Baptiste Planckaert
104  Jelle Vanendert
105  Luc Wirtgen
106  Tom Wirtgen
Burgos - BH 6 coureurs
111  Jetse Bol
112  Ángel Fuentes
113  Matthew Gibson
114  Jesús Ezquerra
115  Juan Felipe Osorio
116  Jaume Sureda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 6 coureurs
121  Jon Aberasturi
122  Jon Irisarri
123  Héctor Sáez
124  Joel Nicolau
125  Matteo Malucelli
126  Sergio Martín
Circus - Wanty - Gobert 6 coureurs
131  Jan Bakelants
132  Aimé De Gendt
133  Xandro Meurisse
134  Thomas Degand
135  Pieter Vanspeybrouck
136  Loïc Vliegen
Nippo - Delko - Provence 6 coureurs
141  Romain Combaud
142  Alessandro Fedeli
143  Eduard Michael Grosu
144  Dušan Rajovic
145  Evaldas Šiškevicius
146  Axel Zingle
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team 6 coureurs
151  Lucas Eriksson
152  Martijn Budding
153  Andreas Kron
154  August Jensen
155  James Shaw
156  Nick van der Lijke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 6 coureurs
161  Kevin Deltombe
162  Emiel Planckaert
163  Thomas Sprengers
164  Amaury Capiot
165  Aaron Van Poucke
166  Jordi Warlop
Team Arkéa - Samsic 6 coureurs
171  Franck Bonnamour
172  Thomas Boudat
173  Romain Hardy
174  Romain Le Roux
175  Lukasz Owsian
176  Laurent Pichon
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 6 coureurs
181  Erlend Blikra
182  Jacob Hindsgaul
183  Markus Hoelgaard
184  Jonas Hvideberg
185  Anders Skaarseth
186  Torjus Sleen
Vini Zabù - KTM 6 coureurs
191  Andrea Bartolozzi
192  Matteo Busato
193  Matteo De Bonis
194  Umberto Marengo
195  Jan Petelin
196  Etienne van Empel
Leopard Pro Cycling 6 coureurs
201  Colin Heiderscheid
202  Arthur Kluckers
203  Jan Maas
204  Szymon Rekita
205  Mauro Schmid
206  Miguel Heidemann
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole 6 coureurs
211  Julien Antomarchi
212  Ivan Centrone
213  Mathias De Witte
214  Tom Dernies
215  Thibault Ferasse
216  Jérémy Leveau
Team Vorarlberg - Santic 6 coureurs
221  Alexis Guérin
222  Raphaël Kockelmann
223  Lukas Meiler
224  Johannes Schinnagel
225  Colin Stüssi
226  Roland Thalmann