Live cyclisme

15/05Terminé

4 Jours de Dunkerque

Étape 2: Wallers - Saint-Quentin

Coureur Equipe Temps
1 Dylan Groenewegen Team Jumbo - Visma 4:08:33
2 Timothy Dupont Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
3 Roy Jans Corendon - Circus
+ Resultats complet
Wallers
Saint-Quentin
177.7 km
Départ 12:30
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 7 coureurs
1  Dimitri Claeys
2  Christophe Laporte
3  Marco Mathis
4  Cyril Lemoine
5  Damien Touzé
6  Emmanuel Morin
7  Kenneth Vanbilsen
Lotto - Soudal 7 coureurs
11  Jens Keukeleire
12  Stan Dewulf
13  Frederik Frison
14  Rémy Mertz
15  Brian van Goethem
16  Jelle Wallays
17  Enzo Wouters
AG2R La Mondiale 7 coureurs
21  Clément Venturini
22  Samuel Dumoulin
23  Gediminas Bagdonas
24  Julien Duval
25  Dorian Godon
26  Quentin Jauregui
27  Stijn Vandenbergh
Groupama - FDJ 7 coureurs
31  Marc Sarreau
32  Mickaël Delage
33  Daniel Hoelgård
34  Bruno Armirail
35  Antoine Duchesne
36  Kévin Geniets
37  Benoît Vaugrenard
Team Jumbo - Visma 7 coureurs
41  Dylan Groenewegen
42  Tony Martin
43  Pascal Eenkhoorn
44  Amund Grøndahl Jansen
45  Mike Teunissen
46  Taco van der Hoorn
47  Maarten Wynants
Roompot - Charles 7 coureurs
51  Jesper Asselman
52  Elmar Reinders
53  Senne Leysen
54  Oscar Riesebeek
55  Sjoerd van Ginneken
56  Jan-Willem van Schip
57  Michael Van Staeyen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 7 coureurs
61  Yoann Offredo
62  Timothy Dupont
63  Aimé De Gendt
64  Frederik Backaert
65  Tom Devriendt
66  Wesley Kreder
67  Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Team Arkéa - Samsic 7 coureurs
71  André Greipel
72  Connor Swift
73  Anthony Delaplace
74  Benoît Jarrier
75  Laurent Pichon
76  Robert Wagner
77  Bram Welten
Delko - Marseille - Provence 7 coureurs
81  Mauro Finetto
82  Romain Combaud
83  Eduard Michael Grosu
84  Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
85  Ramunas Navardauskas
86  Evaldas Šiškevicius
87  Julien Trarieux
Total Direct Energie 7 coureurs
91  Niki Terpstra
92  Adrien Petit
93  Damien Gaudin
94  Romain Cardis
95  Pim Ligthart
96  Simon Sellier
97  Anthony Turgis
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7 coureurs
101  Piet Allegaert
102  Amaury Capiot
103  Benjamin Declercq
104  Robbe Ghys
105  Edward Planckaert
106  Aaron Van Poucke
107  Thomas Sprengers
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels 7 coureurs
111  Bryan Coquard
112  Maxime Cam
113  Arnaud Courteille
114  Corentin Ermenault
115  Julien Morice
116  Jimmy Turgis
117  Jonas Van Genechten
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole 7 coureurs
121  Julien Antomarchi
122  Pierre Barbier
123  Tom Dernies
124  Pierre Idjouadienne
125  Samuel Leroux
126  Christophe Masson
127  Emiel Vermeulen
St Michel - Auber 93 7 coureurs
131  Nicolas Baldo
132  Tony Hurel
133  Alo Jakin
134  Kévin Le Cunff
135  Anthony Maldonado
136  Flavien Maurelet
137  Yoann Paillot
Wallonie-Bruxelles 7 coureurs
141  Kenny Dehaes
142  Kevyn Ista
143  Emils Liepinš
144  Aksel Nõmmela
145  Baptiste Planckaert
146  Ludovic Robeet
147  Lionel Taminiaux
Corendon - Circus 7 coureurs
151  Stijn Devolder
152  Dries De Bondt
153  Lasse Hansen
154  Roy Jans
155  Jonas Rickaert
156  Maarten van Trijp
157  David van der Poel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 7 coureurs
171  Cyril Barthe
172  Daniel Viejo
173  Aritz Bagües
174  Ander Barrenetxea
175  Urko Berrade
176  Julen Irizar
177  Héctor Sáez
Israel Cycling Academy 7 coureurs
181  Rudy Barbier
182  Matthias Brändle
183  Clément Carisey
184  Dennis van Winden
185  August Jensen
186  Mihkel Räim
187  Tom Van Asbroeck